Player Information| Player Profile |
|
NATEDAWG20144 |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:778698323 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Sep. 8th, 2026 @ 23:59:52 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 03:43:07h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans |
| Favorite Map:* | dub_forever |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 2,802 | |
| Rank: | 994 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.08 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.1140 (2.42*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0083 (0.0084*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 2 (2*) | |
| Kills: | 241 (237*) | |
| Deaths: | 114 (98*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 43 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
NATEDAWG20144's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 59 (41%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 10 times | 20 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 8 times | 8 |
| 3 | Domination (4 kills) | 6 times | 18 |
| 4 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 3 times | 15 |
| 5 | God Like (12+ kills) | 3 times | 33 |
| 6 | Built Sentry | 3 times | 6 |
| 7 | Built Dispenser | 3 times | 6 |
| 8 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 9 | Headshot Kill | 2 times | 2 |
| 10 | Concussion | 2 times | 2 |
| 11 | Upgraded Sentry to Lvl 2 | 1 times | 1 |
| 12 | Teleporter Exit Build | 1 times | 2 |
| 13 | Teleporter Entrance Destroyed | 1 times | 1 |
| 14 | Teleporter Entrance Build | 1 times | 2 |
| 15 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 16 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
| 17 | Discovered a Spy | 1 times | 2 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Hallucination | 2 times | -2 |
| 2 | Concussion | 2 times | -2 |
| 3 | Infected Enemy | 1 times | -2 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
11 times | 28.21% | 18 | 25 | 0.72 | |
| 2 | HWGuy |
8 times | 20.51% | 85 | 29 | 2.93 | |
| 3 | Scout |
7 times | 17.95% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Sniper |
3 times | 7.69% | 7 | 10 | 0.70 | |
| 5 | Medic |
3 times | 7.69% | 3 | 9 | 0.33 | |
| 6 | Engineer |
3 times | 7.69% | 78 | 3 | 26.00 | |
| 7 | Spy |
1 times | 2.56% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 8 | Pyro |
1 times | 2.56% | 1 | 4 | 0.25 | |
| 9 | Demoman |
1 times | 2.56% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 93 | 39.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 79 | 33.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.10 | 16 | 6.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 15 | 6.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.25 | 11 | 4.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.25 | 7 | 2.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 6 | 2.53% | 2 | 100.00% | 0.33 | |||
| 8 | 1.15 | 4 | 1.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.60 | 2 | 0.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.70 | 1 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.70 | 1 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.70 | 1 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.35 | 1 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | roasted_l | 8 | 3.38% | 2 | 2.04% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | baconbowl | 4 | 1.69% | 1 | 1.02% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | well3 | 6 | 2.53% | 2 | 2.04% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | dustbowl | 76 | 32.07% | 3 | 3.06% | 25.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | tiger | 51 | 21.52% | 18 | 18.37% | 2.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | congestus | 28 | 11.81% | 13 | 13.27% | 2.15 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | smallfort | 13 | 5.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 13.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | firefortress | 31 | 13.08% | 22 | 22.45% | 1.41 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | dub_forever | 1 | 0.42% | 1 | 1.02% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | bases2k1 | 4 | 1.69% | 5 | 5.10% | 0.80 | 2 | 100.00% | 0.50 | |||
| 11 | vidars | 8 | 3.38% | 11 | 11.22% | 0.73 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | september | 5 | 2.11% | 7 | 7.14% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | well2 | 2 | 0.84% | 5 | 5.10% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | bam | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 5.10% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 15 | badlands | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 2.04% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 16 | shutdown2 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 1.02% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans | 237 | 100.00% | 98 | 2.4184 | 2 | 100.00% | 0.0084 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | [BvH]SF49ers |
24 | 10.13% | 3 | 3.06% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | [BvH]Merrick |
21 | 8.86% | 8 | 8.16% | 2.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | [BvH]Nimda |
21 | 8.86% | 5 | 5.10% | 4.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | [BvH]MighTy |
20 | 8.44% | 1 | 1.02% | 20.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | [BvH]PaRallax |
18 | 7.59% | 3 | 3.06% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | [BvH]AR |
18 | 7.59% | 2 | 2.04% | 9.00 | 1 | 50.00% | 0.06 | |||
| 7 | [BvH]eve |
15 | 6.33% | 11 | 11.22% | 1.36 | 1 | 50.00% | 0.07 | |||
| 8 | [BvH]Avenger |
15 | 6.33% | 8 | 8.16% | 1.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | [BvH]Phalanx |
14 | 5.91% | 6 | 6.12% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | [RIP]Bruno |
12 | 5.06% | 16 | 16.33% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | [BvH]-X- |
12 | 5.06% | 6 | 6.12% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | [RIP]What! |
12 | 5.06% | 4 | 4.08% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | [BvH]SheDevil |
10 | 4.22% | 9 | 9.18% | 1.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | [BvH]Jehster |
9 | 3.80% | 4 | 4.08% | 2.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | [BvH]BeachBabe |
5 | 2.11% | 7 | 7.14% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | [BvH]DePo |
5 | 2.11% | 2 | 2.04% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
NATEDAWG20144


Soldier
HWGuy
Scout
Sniper
Medic
Engineer
Spy
Pyro
Demoman