Player Information| Player Profile |
|
-=PK=- |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:350860 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 23rd, 2026 @ 11:01:56 |
| Total Connection Time: | 3d 10:23:59h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans |
| Favorite Map:* | smallfort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 24,950 | |
| Rank: | 121 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 5.59 | |
| Kills per Death: | 7.4114 (7.66*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0017 (0.0005*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 48 (8*) | |
| Kills: | 27,652 (15,142*) | |
| Deaths: | 3,731 (1,977*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 433 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
-=PK=-'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: High Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 2348 (6%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Destroyed Sentry Gun | 163 times | -489 |
| 2 | Concussion | 147 times | -147 |
| 3 | Hallucination | 82 times | -82 |
| 4 | Infected Enemy | 81 times | -162 |
| 5 | Teleporter Exit Destroyed | 22 times | -22 |
| 6 | Teleporter Entrance Destroyed | 10 times | -10 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | HWGuy |
92 times | 36.80% | 5,726 | 939 | 6.10 | |
| 2 | Engineer |
80 times | 32.00% | 2,517 | 307 | 8.20 | |
| 3 | Demoman |
48 times | 19.20% | 2,657 | 311 | 8.54 | |
| 4 | Spy |
18 times | 7.20% | 1,385 | 27 | 51.30 | |
| 5 | Sniper |
9 times | 3.60% | 297 | 68 | 4.37 | |
| 6 | Soldier |
2 times | 0.80% | ||||
| 7 | Pyro |
1 times | 0.40% | 6 | 8 | 0.75 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 4,246 | 28.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.25 | 2,969 | 19.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.10 | 2,727 | 18.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.90 | 1,378 | 9.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.25 | 1,200 | 7.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 1,171 | 7.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.35 | 1,079 | 7.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.15 | 220 | 1.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 100 | 0.66% | 8 | 100.00% | 0.08 | |||
| 10 | 1.35 | 24 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.80 | 14 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.85 | 2 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.20 | 2 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.60 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | casbah | 291 | 1.92% | 32 | 1.62% | 9.09 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | tanis | 9 | 0.06% | 1 | 0.05% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 55 | 411 | 2.71% | 53 | 2.68% | 7.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | juno | 77 | 0.51% | 10 | 0.51% | 7.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | congestus | 202 | 1.33% | 27 | 1.37% | 7.48 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | fortsake2 | 72 | 0.48% | 10 | 0.51% | 7.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | bases2k1 | 126 | 0.83% | 19 | 0.96% | 6.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | shutdown2 | 1,055 | 6.97% | 162 | 8.19% | 6.51 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | acropolis2 | 148 | 0.98% | 23 | 1.16% | 6.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | security_r | 77 | 0.51% | 12 | 0.61% | 6.42 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | hollow | 84 | 0.55% | 14 | 0.71% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | castlemertz | 54 | 0.36% | 9 | 0.46% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | well | 93 | 0.61% | 16 | 0.81% | 5.81 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | dustbowl | 152 | 1.00% | 27 | 1.37% | 5.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | openfire_l | 109 | 0.72% | 20 | 1.01% | 5.45 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | dustplate_a | 27 | 0.18% | 5 | 0.25% | 5.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | dryflag | 95 | 0.63% | 18 | 0.91% | 5.28 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | vidars | 155 | 1.02% | 30 | 1.52% | 5.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | roasted_l | 10 | 0.07% | 2 | 0.10% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | coolfort2 | 280 | 1.85% | 57 | 2.88% | 4.91 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | crossover2 | 897 | 5.92% | 184 | 9.31% | 4.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | mulch_trench | 226 | 1.49% | 47 | 2.38% | 4.81 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | dub_forever | 242 | 1.60% | 52 | 2.63% | 4.65 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | fry_baked | 23 | 0.15% | 5 | 0.25% | 4.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | momentum | 131 | 0.87% | 29 | 1.47% | 4.52 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | axlfly | 72 | 0.48% | 16 | 0.81% | 4.50 | 2 | 25.00% | 0.03 | |||
| 27 | ss_nyx_l | 89 | 0.59% | 20 | 1.01% | 4.45 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | bayeux | 66 | 0.44% | 15 | 0.76% | 4.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | cornfield | 13 | 0.09% | 3 | 0.15% | 4.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | slamfort | 62 | 0.41% | 15 | 0.76% | 4.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | pharaohs | 12 | 0.08% | 3 | 0.15% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | torch2 | 100 | 0.66% | 3 | 0.15% | 33.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | well3 | 241 | 1.59% | 62 | 3.14% | 3.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | monkey_l | 180 | 1.19% | 51 | 2.58% | 3.53 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | avit | 91 | 0.60% | 27 | 1.37% | 3.37 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | rock2 | 780 | 5.15% | 233 | 11.79% | 3.35 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | oppose2k1 | 50 | 0.33% | 15 | 0.76% | 3.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | arid | 30 | 0.20% | 9 | 0.46% | 3.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | well2 | 10 | 0.07% | 3 | 0.15% | 3.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | waterwar | 106 | 0.70% | 32 | 1.62% | 3.31 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 2silo | 64 | 0.42% | 20 | 1.01% | 3.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | xmas2fort | 157 | 1.04% | 6 | 0.30% | 26.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | smallfort | 5,825 | 38.47% | 235 | 11.89% | 24.79 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | sandbowl_r2 | 155 | 1.02% | 56 | 2.83% | 2.77 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | smooth | 103 | 0.68% | 39 | 1.97% | 2.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | destroy_l | 83 | 0.55% | 32 | 1.62% | 2.59 | 5 | 62.50% | 0.06 | |||
| 47 | scrummage | 35 | 0.23% | 15 | 0.76% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | pantswar | 7 | 0.05% | 3 | 0.15% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 2fort_sg | 90 | 0.59% | 39 | 1.97% | 2.31 | 1 | 12.50% | 0.01 | |||
| 50 | piebowl | 562 | 3.71% | 29 | 1.47% | 19.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | wstland4 | 141 | 0.93% | 11 | 0.56% | 12.82 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | stowaway | 302 | 1.99% | 26 | 1.32% | 11.62 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | raiden5 | 202 | 1.33% | 18 | 0.91% | 11.22 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | hunted | 110 | 0.73% | 10 | 0.51% | 11.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | baconbowl | 93 | 0.61% | 9 | 0.46% | 10.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | palermo | 182 | 1.20% | 18 | 0.91% | 10.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | mortality | 40 | 0.26% | 4 | 0.20% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | badlands | 30 | 0.20% | 19 | 0.96% | 1.58 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | cablestfc | 3 | 0.02% | 3 | 0.15% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | ejg_hunted | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | creek_x | 9 | 0.06% | 10 | 0.51% | 0.90 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | ksour | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 0.20% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans | 15,142 | 100.00% | 1,977 | 7.6591 | 8 | 100.00% | 0.0005 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | [BvH]Merrick |
1,481 | 9.78% | 95 | 4.81% | 15.59 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | [BvH]SF49ers |
1,439 | 9.50% | 61 | 3.09% | 23.59 | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | [RIP]What! |
1,144 | 7.56% | 150 | 7.59% | 7.63 | 3 | 37.50% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | [BvH]eve |
1,127 | 7.44% | 141 | 7.13% | 7.99 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | [BvH]PaRallax |
954 | 6.30% | 123 | 6.22% | 7.76 | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | [BvH]Avenger |
952 | 6.29% | 136 | 6.88% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | [BvH]DePo |
929 | 6.14% | 108 | 5.46% | 8.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | [BvH]Phalanx |
925 | 6.11% | 130 | 6.58% | 7.12 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | [BvH]MighTy |
919 | 6.07% | 105 | 5.31% | 8.75 | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | [BvH]Jehster |
824 | 5.44% | 102 | 5.16% | 8.08 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | [BvH]RiFFRaFF |
790 | 5.22% | 75 | 3.79% | 10.53 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | [BvH]-X- |
786 | 5.19% | 156 | 7.89% | 5.04 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | [BvH]Nimda |
763 | 5.04% | 139 | 7.03% | 5.49 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | [BvH]SheDevil |
759 | 5.01% | 167 | 8.45% | 4.54 | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | [RIP]Bruno |
587 | 3.88% | 212 | 10.72% | 2.77 | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | [BvH]AR |
581 | 3.84% | 67 | 3.39% | 8.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | [BvH]daynzy |
98 | 0.65% | 6 | 0.30% | 16.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | [BvH]BeachBabe |
84 | 0.55% | 4 | 0.20% | 21.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
-=PK=-


HWGuy
Engineer
Demoman
Spy
Sniper
Soldier
Pyro