Player Information| Player Profile |
|
RojomaX |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:781709881 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 18th, 2026 @ 01:02:28 |
| Total Connection Time: | 3d 16:28:36h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans |
| Favorite Map:* | crossover2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 27,744 | |
| Rank: | 181 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.49 | |
| Kills per Death: | 4.1090 (4.09*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0084 (0.0048*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 111 (59*) | |
| Kills: | 13,198 (12,384*) | |
| Deaths: | 3,212 (3,025*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 318 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 11 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
RojomaX's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 1802 (28%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | RojomaX | 3d 13:40:04h | 2026-10-18 01:18:45 | 12,328 | 3,058 | 4.03 | 111 | 0.01 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | Rehab | 0d 02:22:55h | 2026-05-29 22:54:41 | 849 | 142 | 5.98 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | Mikasa | 0d 00:25:37h | 2026-01-03 04:05:00 | 21 | 12 | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Destroyed Sentry Gun | 241 times | -723 |
| 2 | Hallucination | 109 times | -109 |
| 3 | Infected Enemy | 86 times | -172 |
| 4 | Concussion | 75 times | -75 |
| 5 | Teleporter Exit Destroyed | 35 times | -35 |
| 6 | Teleporter Entrance Destroyed | 6 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
120 times | 29.93% | 1,523 | 860 | 1.77 | |
| 2 | Engineer |
89 times | 22.19% | 6,144 | 1,004 | 6.12 | |
| 3 | Spy |
44 times | 10.97% | 1,757 | 281 | 6.25 | |
| 4 | Sniper |
39 times | 9.73% | 309 | 103 | 3.00 | |
| 5 | Pyro |
39 times | 9.73% | 396 | 127 | 3.12 | |
| 6 | Demoman |
26 times | 6.48% | 289 | 109 | 2.65 | |
| 7 | Medic |
19 times | 4.74% | 106 | 93 | 1.14 | |
| 8 | HWGuy |
19 times | 4.74% | 576 | 109 | 5.28 | |
| 9 | Scout |
4 times | 1.00% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 3,463 | 27.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.25 | 2,711 | 21.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.10 | 1,631 | 13.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.90 | 1,388 | 11.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 973 | 7.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 443 | 3.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 322 | 2.60% | 59 | 100.00% | 0.18 | |||
| 8 | 1.15 | 301 | 2.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.70 | 277 | 2.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.25 | 208 | 1.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.60 | 171 | 1.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.70 | 81 | 0.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.35 | 53 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.35 | 44 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 35 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.80 | 15 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 13 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.60 | 12 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 0.00 | 9 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.50 | 9 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 8 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.80 | 5 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.85 | 4 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.20 | 3 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.65 | 2 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | smallfort | 1,198 | 9.67% | 131 | 4.33% | 9.15 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | dryflag | 18 | 0.15% | 2 | 0.07% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | nml | 9 | 0.07% | 1 | 0.03% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | piebowl | 533 | 4.30% | 61 | 2.02% | 8.74 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | fry_baked | 7 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | casbah | 2,360 | 19.06% | 351 | 11.60% | 6.72 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | palermo | 67 | 0.54% | 11 | 0.36% | 6.09 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | well | 24 | 0.19% | 4 | 0.13% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | slamfort | 6 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 2 | 3.39% | 0.33 | |||
| 10 | hunted | 63 | 0.51% | 11 | 0.36% | 5.73 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | congestus | 137 | 1.11% | 25 | 0.83% | 5.48 | 10 | 16.95% | 0.07 | |||
| 12 | dub_forever | 1,676 | 13.53% | 309 | 10.21% | 5.42 | 4 | 6.78% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2fortsniper | 5 | 0.04% | 1 | 0.03% | 5.00 | 1 | 1.69% | 0.20 | |||
| 14 | openfire_l | 18 | 0.15% | 4 | 0.13% | 4.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | bases2k1 | 83 | 0.67% | 20 | 0.66% | 4.15 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | ejg_hunted | 257 | 2.08% | 8 | 0.26% | 32.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | wstland4 | 53 | 0.43% | 14 | 0.46% | 3.79 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | well_now | 71 | 0.57% | 19 | 0.63% | 3.74 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | destroy_l | 62 | 0.50% | 17 | 0.56% | 3.65 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | well2 | 36 | 0.29% | 10 | 0.33% | 3.60 | 5 | 8.47% | 0.14 | |||
| 21 | sandbowl | 17 | 0.14% | 5 | 0.17% | 3.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | cornfield | 138 | 1.11% | 41 | 1.36% | 3.37 | 14 | 23.73% | 0.10 | |||
| 23 | kids_in_the_hood | 157 | 1.27% | 47 | 1.55% | 3.34 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | vidars | 60 | 0.48% | 18 | 0.60% | 3.33 | 4 | 6.78% | 0.07 | |||
| 25 | dustbowl | 757 | 6.11% | 239 | 7.90% | 3.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | warpath_r3 | 34 | 0.27% | 11 | 0.36% | 3.09 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | xmas2fort | 42 | 0.34% | 14 | 0.46% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | prolifique | 20 | 0.16% | 1 | 0.03% | 20.00 | 1 | 1.69% | 0.05 | |||
| 29 | avanti | 117 | 0.94% | 41 | 1.36% | 2.85 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | bayeux | 311 | 2.51% | 110 | 3.64% | 2.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | monkey_l | 37 | 0.30% | 14 | 0.46% | 2.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | security_r | 13 | 0.10% | 5 | 0.17% | 2.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | monkey_madness_r | 15 | 0.12% | 6 | 0.20% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | freefall4 | 47 | 0.38% | 20 | 0.66% | 2.35 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | rock2 | 463 | 3.74% | 203 | 6.71% | 2.28 | 2 | 3.39% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | pdh_r | 13 | 0.10% | 6 | 0.20% | 2.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | well3 | 69 | 0.56% | 34 | 1.12% | 2.03 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | dustplate_a | 204 | 1.65% | 101 | 3.34% | 2.02 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | baconbowl | 87 | 0.70% | 43 | 1.42% | 2.02 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | momentum | 102 | 0.82% | 51 | 1.69% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | canalzon | 12 | 0.10% | 6 | 0.20% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | ruins | 8 | 0.06% | 4 | 0.13% | 2.00 | 1 | 1.69% | 0.13 | |||
| 43 | arise | 2 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 55 | 1,525 | 12.31% | 97 | 3.21% | 15.72 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | magelli | 60 | 0.48% | 4 | 0.13% | 15.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | juno | 42 | 0.34% | 3 | 0.10% | 14.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | troy2 | 85 | 0.69% | 7 | 0.23% | 12.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 2silo | 20 | 0.16% | 2 | 0.07% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | rats_ctf | 92 | 0.74% | 49 | 1.62% | 1.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | oppose2k1 | 15 | 0.12% | 8 | 0.26% | 1.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | ss_nyx_l | 61 | 0.49% | 33 | 1.09% | 1.85 | 3 | 5.08% | 0.05 | |||
| 52 | firefortress | 117 | 0.94% | 70 | 2.31% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | osaka | 59 | 0.48% | 36 | 1.19% | 1.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | cmhf | 12 | 0.10% | 8 | 0.26% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | arid | 12 | 0.10% | 8 | 0.26% | 1.50 | 2 | 3.39% | 0.17 | |||
| 56 | crossover2 | 501 | 4.05% | 346 | 11.44% | 1.45 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | torch2 | 64 | 0.52% | 46 | 1.52% | 1.39 | 2 | 3.39% | 0.03 | |||
| 58 | redgiant | 27 | 0.22% | 20 | 0.66% | 1.35 | 3 | 5.08% | 0.11 | |||
| 59 | badlands | 83 | 0.67% | 64 | 2.12% | 1.30 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | shutdown2 | 23 | 0.19% | 18 | 0.60% | 1.28 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | ksour | 54 | 0.44% | 45 | 1.49% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | turin | 22 | 0.18% | 21 | 0.69% | 1.05 | 1 | 1.69% | 0.05 | |||
| 63 | voltage_l | 21 | 0.17% | 21 | 0.69% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | coolfort2_r | 6 | 0.05% | 6 | 0.20% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 65 | acropolis2 | 4 | 0.03% | 4 | 0.13% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 66 | shortbus3 | 4 | 0.03% | 4 | 0.13% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 67 | cablestfc | 2 | 0.02% | 2 | 0.07% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 68 | september | 1 | 0.01% | 1 | 0.03% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 69 | maya | 1 | 0.01% | 1 | 0.03% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 70 | goregasm | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 1 | 1.69% | 1.00 | |||
| 71 | fortsake2 | 17 | 0.14% | 19 | 0.63% | 0.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 72 | stowaway2 | 12 | 0.10% | 14 | 0.46% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 73 | massive | 5 | 0.04% | 6 | 0.20% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 74 | coolfort2 | 5 | 0.04% | 6 | 0.20% | 0.83 | 2 | 3.39% | 0.40 | |||
| 75 | phantom | 4 | 0.03% | 5 | 0.17% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 76 | pandemonium | 4 | 0.03% | 5 | 0.17% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 77 | rasen | 4 | 0.03% | 5 | 0.17% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 78 | pitfall | 5 | 0.04% | 8 | 0.26% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 79 | dusk | 3 | 0.02% | 5 | 0.17% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 80 | avit | 2 | 0.02% | 4 | 0.13% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 81 | 2barr2 | 1 | 0.01% | 5 | 0.17% | 0.20 | 1 | 1.69% | 1.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans | 12,384 | 100.00% | 3,025 | 4.0939 | 59 | 100.00% | 0.0048 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | [BvH]SF49ers |
1,238 | 10.00% | 128 | 4.23% | 9.67 | 6 | 10.17% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | [BvH]Merrick |
1,221 | 9.86% | 126 | 4.17% | 9.69 | 5 | 8.47% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | [BvH]eve |
896 | 7.24% | 207 | 6.84% | 4.33 | 7 | 11.86% | 0.01 | |||
| 4 | [RIP]What! |
873 | 7.05% | 216 | 7.14% | 4.04 | 8 | 13.56% | 0.01 | |||
| 5 | [BvH]AR |
821 | 6.63% | 124 | 4.10% | 6.62 | 5 | 8.47% | 0.01 | |||
| 6 | [BvH]Avenger |
791 | 6.39% | 181 | 5.98% | 4.37 | 3 | 5.08% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | [BvH]Jehster |
765 | 6.18% | 208 | 6.88% | 3.68 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | [BvH]DePo |
737 | 5.95% | 193 | 6.38% | 3.82 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | [BvH]PaRallax |
696 | 5.62% | 145 | 4.79% | 4.80 | 4 | 6.78% | 0.01 | |||
| 10 | [BvH]Phalanx |
679 | 5.48% | 135 | 4.46% | 5.03 | 3 | 5.08% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | [BvH]SheDevil |
581 | 4.69% | 236 | 7.80% | 2.46 | 1 | 1.69% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | [BvH]Nimda |
576 | 4.65% | 197 | 6.51% | 2.92 | 4 | 6.78% | 0.01 | |||
| 13 | [BvH]-X- |
542 | 4.38% | 202 | 6.68% | 2.68 | 2 | 3.39% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | [RIP]Bruno |
500 | 4.04% | 356 | 11.77% | 1.40 | 3 | 5.08% | 0.01 | |||
| 15 | [BvH]daynzy |
433 | 3.50% | 110 | 3.64% | 3.94 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | [BvH]BeachBabe |
395 | 3.19% | 81 | 2.68% | 4.88 | 5 | 8.47% | 0.01 | |||
| 17 | [BvH]MighTy |
339 | 2.74% | 77 | 2.55% | 4.40 | 2 | 3.39% | 0.01 | |||
| 18 | [BvH]RiFFRaFF |
301 | 2.43% | 103 | 3.40% | 2.92 | 1 | 1.69% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
RojomaX


Soldier
Engineer
Spy
Sniper
Pyro
Demoman
Medic
HWGuy
Scout