Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Errorist |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:24503483 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Apr. 21st, 2026 @ 22:46:49 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 18:47:46h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans |
| Favorite Map:* | smallfort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 6,534 | |
| Rank: | 284 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.63 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.2095 (1.60*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0334 (0.0279*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 99 (20*) | |
| Kills: | 2,963 (717*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,341 (447*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 37 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 41 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Errorist's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lieutenant Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 37 (85%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Errorist | 0d 00:14:35h | 2026-04-21 22:51:24 | 15 | 2 | 7.50 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | Highwind | 0d 17:19:15h | 2026-02-11 08:14:28 | 2,842 | 1,251 | 2.27 | 95 | 0.03 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | Ryan | 0d 01:13:56h | 2025-07-16 01:19:57 | 106 | 88 | 1.20 | 4 | 0.04 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Hallucination | 612 times | 612 |
| 2 | Concussion | 331 times | 331 |
| 3 | Headshot Kill | 73 times | 73 |
| 4 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 66 times | 66 |
| 5 | Healed A Teammate | 53 times | 53 |
| 6 | Captured Red Flag | 48 times | 336 |
| 7 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 40 times | 80 |
| 8 | Domination (4 kills) | 28 times | 84 |
| 9 | Infected Enemy | 23 times | 46 |
| 10 | Destroyed Sentry Gun | 22 times | 66 |
| 11 | God Like (12+ kills) | 21 times | 231 |
| 12 | Rampage (5 kills) | 13 times | 52 |
| 13 | Ownage (7 kills) | 13 times | 78 |
| 14 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 9 times | 45 |
| 15 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 7 times | 49 |
| 16 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 6 times | 60 |
| 17 | Dispenser Destroyed | 6 times | 30 |
| 18 | Discovered a Spy | 6 times | 12 |
| 19 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 2 times | 18 |
| 20 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 2 times | 16 |
| 21 | Captured Point 3 | 2 times | 4 |
| 22 | Teleporter Exit Destroyed | 1 times | 1 |
| 23 | Teleporter Entrance Destroyed | 1 times | 1 |
| 24 | Infected A Teammate | 1 times | -25 |
| 25 | Captured Point 2 | 1 times | 2 |
| 26 | Captured Point 1 | 1 times | 2 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Concussion | 17 times | -17 |
| 2 | Infected Enemy | 6 times | -12 |
| 3 | Hallucination | 1 times | -1 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Sniper |
43 times | 32.33% | 47 | 25 | 1.88 | |
| 2 | HWGuy |
21 times | 15.79% | 292 | 64 | 4.56 | |
| 3 | Medic |
19 times | 14.29% | 32 | 80 | 0.40 | |
| 4 | Scout |
18 times | 13.53% | 2 | 66 | 0.03 | |
| 5 | Soldier |
15 times | 11.28% | 93 | 70 | 1.33 | |
| 6 | Spy |
10 times | 7.52% | 91 | 67 | 1.36 | |
| 7 | Engineer |
4 times | 3.01% | ||||
| 8 | Demoman |
3 times | 2.26% | 18 | 12 | 1.50 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 256 | 35.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.10 | 142 | 19.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.15 | 82 | 11.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 64 | 8.93% | 20 | 100.00% | 0.31 | |||
| 5 | 1.25 | 58 | 8.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.90 | 46 | 6.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 34 | 4.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.35 | 7 | 0.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 0.00 | 6 | 0.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.50 | 6 | 0.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.20 | 4 | 0.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.65 | 2 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.60 | 1 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.70 | 1 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.70 | 1 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.35 | 1 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | baconbowl | 8 | 1.12% | 1 | 0.22% | 8.00 | 2 | 10.00% | 0.25 | |||
| 2 | animosity_r | 93 | 12.97% | 18 | 4.03% | 5.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | stack_b4 | 105 | 14.64% | 23 | 5.15% | 4.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | piebowl | 13 | 1.81% | 3 | 0.67% | 4.33 | 1 | 5.00% | 0.08 | |||
| 5 | dustbowl | 42 | 5.86% | 12 | 2.68% | 3.50 | 2 | 10.00% | 0.05 | |||
| 6 | shutdown2 | 7 | 0.98% | 2 | 0.45% | 3.50 | 1 | 5.00% | 0.14 | |||
| 7 | evenflow | 97 | 13.53% | 28 | 6.26% | 3.46 | 2 | 10.00% | 0.02 | |||
| 8 | hollow | 71 | 9.90% | 29 | 6.49% | 2.45 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | castleargh3_r3 | 9 | 1.26% | 4 | 0.89% | 2.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | vidars | 2 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | congestus | 11 | 1.53% | 1 | 0.22% | 11.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | dustplate_a | 10 | 1.39% | 7 | 1.57% | 1.43 | 2 | 10.00% | 0.20 | |||
| 13 | tanis | 9 | 1.26% | 7 | 1.57% | 1.29 | 3 | 15.00% | 0.33 | |||
| 14 | rasen | 15 | 2.09% | 12 | 2.68% | 1.25 | 3 | 15.00% | 0.20 | |||
| 15 | goregasm | 19 | 2.65% | 18 | 4.03% | 1.06 | 3 | 15.00% | 0.16 | |||
| 16 | cz2 | 27 | 3.77% | 29 | 6.49% | 0.93 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | smallfort | 126 | 17.57% | 157 | 35.12% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | mortality | 7 | 0.98% | 10 | 2.24% | 0.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | crossover2 | 31 | 4.32% | 46 | 10.29% | 0.67 | 1 | 5.00% | 0.03 | |||
| 20 | maya | 4 | 0.56% | 6 | 1.34% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | monkey_madness_r | 1 | 0.14% | 2 | 0.45% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | badlands | 2 | 0.28% | 5 | 1.12% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 2fort_sg | 3 | 0.42% | 8 | 1.79% | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | dub_forever | 2 | 0.28% | 7 | 1.57% | 0.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 2fortsniper | 2 | 0.28% | 7 | 1.57% | 0.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | september | 1 | 0.14% | 4 | 0.89% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | smooth | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.22% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans | 717 | 100.00% | 447 | 1.6040 | 20 | 100.00% | 0.0279 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | [BvH]SF49ers |
109 | 15.20% | 14 | 3.13% | 7.79 | 3 | 15.00% | 0.03 | |||
| 2 | [BvH]Merrick |
97 | 13.53% | 18 | 4.03% | 5.39 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | [BvH]eve |
78 | 10.88% | 48 | 10.74% | 1.63 | 3 | 15.00% | 0.04 | |||
| 4 | [BvH]MighTy |
59 | 8.23% | 35 | 7.83% | 1.69 | 2 | 10.00% | 0.03 | |||
| 5 | [RIP]What! |
56 | 7.81% | 36 | 8.05% | 1.56 | 1 | 5.00% | 0.02 | |||
| 6 | [BvH]PaRallax |
44 | 6.14% | 15 | 3.36% | 2.93 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | [BvH]Phalanx |
40 | 5.58% | 12 | 2.68% | 3.33 | 2 | 10.00% | 0.05 | |||
| 8 | [BvH]DePo |
36 | 5.02% | 23 | 5.15% | 1.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | [BvH]Jehster |
34 | 4.74% | 28 | 6.26% | 1.21 | 2 | 10.00% | 0.06 | |||
| 10 | [BvH]RiFFRaFF |
33 | 4.60% | 39 | 8.72% | 0.85 | 2 | 10.00% | 0.06 | |||
| 11 | [BvH]Nimda |
28 | 3.91% | 28 | 6.26% | 1.00 | 1 | 5.00% | 0.04 | |||
| 12 | [BvH]Avenger |
28 | 3.91% | 16 | 3.58% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | [BvH]SheDevil |
22 | 3.07% | 30 | 6.71% | 0.73 | 1 | 5.00% | 0.05 | |||
| 14 | [BvH]AR |
21 | 2.93% | 23 | 5.15% | 0.91 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | [BvH]-X- |
16 | 2.23% | 31 | 6.94% | 0.52 | 1 | 5.00% | 0.06 | |||
| 16 | [RIP]Bruno |
13 | 1.81% | 50 | 11.19% | 0.26 | 2 | 10.00% | 0.15 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Errorist


Sniper
HWGuy
Medic
Scout
Soldier
Spy
Engineer
Demoman