Player Information| Player Profile |
|
HaNdY WiT Da StEeL |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:3392428 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Oct. 20th, 2026 @ 00:57:48 |
| Total Connection Time: | 16d 21:03:08h |
| Average Ping:* | 79 ms (Latency: 40 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans |
| Favorite Map:* | vidars |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 14,771 | |
| Rank: | 72 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.12 | |
| Kills per Death: | 4.8914 (4.64*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0693 (0.0507*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 3,575 (1,125*) | |
| Kills: | 51,585 (22,195*) | |
| Deaths: | 10,546 (4,786*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 142 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 20 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
HaNdY WiT Da StEeL's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Terminator | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Hallucination | 456 times | -456 |
| 2 | Destroyed Sentry Gun | 311 times | -933 |
| 3 | Concussion | 286 times | -286 |
| 4 | Infected Enemy | 156 times | -312 |
| 5 | Teleporter Exit Destroyed | 63 times | -63 |
| 6 | Teleporter Entrance Destroyed | 51 times | -51 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Engineer |
464 times | 24.42% | 4,897 | 927 | 5.28 | |
| 2 | Sniper |
435 times | 22.89% | 4,488 | 900 | 4.99 | |
| 3 | Demoman |
410 times | 21.58% | 3,610 | 723 | 4.99 | |
| 4 | HWGuy |
290 times | 15.26% | 4,170 | 967 | 4.31 | |
| 5 | Soldier |
205 times | 10.79% | 820 | 331 | 2.48 | |
| 6 | Medic |
32 times | 1.68% | 57 | 33 | 1.73 | |
| 7 | Spy |
29 times | 1.53% | 180 | 68 | 2.65 | |
| 8 | Pyro |
19 times | 1.00% | 59 | 26 | 2.27 | |
| 9 | Scout |
9 times | 0.47% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 5,358 | 24.14% | 1,125 | 100.00% | 0.21 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 4,531 | 20.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.10 | 3,066 | 13.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 2,820 | 12.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.25 | 2,778 | 12.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.35 | 1,130 | 5.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.25 | 799 | 3.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.35 | 442 | 1.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.15 | 433 | 1.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 433 | 1.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.20 | 93 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.70 | 80 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 37 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 31 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.60 | 31 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.60 | 28 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.90 | 19 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.80 | 12 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 0.00 | 10 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.50 | 10 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 9 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.85 | 6 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.70 | 6 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.65 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 5hells | 68 | 0.31% | 7 | 0.15% | 9.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 2mesa3 | 72 | 0.32% | 9 | 0.19% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | smallfort | 2,257 | 10.17% | 290 | 6.06% | 7.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | congestus | 611 | 2.75% | 83 | 1.73% | 7.36 | 4 | 0.36% | 0.01 | |||
| 5 | castleargh3_r3 | 14 | 0.06% | 2 | 0.04% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | dub_forever | 2,398 | 10.80% | 347 | 7.25% | 6.91 | 362 | 32.18% | 0.15 | |||
| 7 | piebowl | 461 | 2.08% | 69 | 1.44% | 6.68 | 38 | 3.38% | 0.08 | |||
| 8 | slamfort | 373 | 1.68% | 60 | 1.25% | 6.22 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | security_r | 246 | 1.11% | 40 | 0.84% | 6.15 | 12 | 1.07% | 0.05 | |||
| 10 | chimkey_l | 18 | 0.08% | 3 | 0.06% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | xmas2fort | 18 | 0.08% | 3 | 0.06% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | troy2 | 6 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0.17 | |||
| 13 | kids_in_the_hood | 1,311 | 5.91% | 220 | 4.60% | 5.96 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | subway | 291 | 1.31% | 49 | 1.02% | 5.94 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | massive | 224 | 1.01% | 38 | 0.79% | 5.89 | 13 | 1.16% | 0.06 | |||
| 16 | rock2 | 1,693 | 7.63% | 290 | 6.06% | 5.84 | 13 | 1.16% | 0.01 | |||
| 17 | casbah | 721 | 3.25% | 124 | 2.59% | 5.81 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | acropolis2 | 177 | 0.80% | 32 | 0.67% | 5.53 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | vidars | 3,380 | 15.23% | 624 | 13.04% | 5.42 | 573 | 50.93% | 0.17 | |||
| 20 | well3 | 441 | 1.99% | 82 | 1.71% | 5.38 | 1 | 0.09% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | dryflag | 94 | 0.42% | 18 | 0.38% | 5.22 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | freefall4 | 213 | 0.96% | 41 | 0.86% | 5.20 | 15 | 1.33% | 0.07 | |||
| 23 | wrath | 5 | 0.02% | 1 | 0.02% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | alchimy | 79 | 0.36% | 16 | 0.33% | 4.94 | 3 | 0.27% | 0.04 | |||
| 25 | ejg_hunted | 19 | 0.09% | 4 | 0.08% | 4.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | coolfort2 | 42 | 0.19% | 9 | 0.19% | 4.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | momentum | 167 | 0.75% | 36 | 0.75% | 4.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | cranked | 51 | 0.23% | 11 | 0.23% | 4.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | voltage_l | 151 | 0.68% | 33 | 0.69% | 4.58 | 4 | 0.36% | 0.03 | |||
| 30 | ss_nyx_l | 94 | 0.42% | 22 | 0.46% | 4.27 | 2 | 0.18% | 0.02 | |||
| 31 | fortsake2 | 148 | 0.67% | 35 | 0.73% | 4.23 | 2 | 0.18% | 0.01 | |||
| 32 | osaka | 38 | 0.17% | 9 | 0.19% | 4.22 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | well2 | 316 | 1.42% | 76 | 1.59% | 4.16 | 3 | 0.27% | 0.01 | |||
| 34 | stowaway | 140 | 0.63% | 34 | 0.71% | 4.12 | 6 | 0.53% | 0.04 | |||
| 35 | shutdown2 | 183 | 0.82% | 45 | 0.94% | 4.07 | 1 | 0.09% | 0.01 | |||
| 36 | shepic | 16 | 0.07% | 4 | 0.08% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | dustplate_a | 12 | 0.05% | 3 | 0.06% | 4.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0.08 | |||
| 38 | (Unaccounted) | 8 | 0.04% | 2 | 0.04% | 4.00 | 3 | 0.27% | 0.38 | |||
| 39 | genome | 83 | 0.37% | 21 | 0.44% | 3.95 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | mortality | 85 | 0.38% | 22 | 0.46% | 3.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | roasted_l | 68 | 0.31% | 18 | 0.38% | 3.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | badlands | 248 | 1.12% | 68 | 1.42% | 3.65 | 3 | 0.27% | 0.01 | |||
| 43 | openfire_l | 1,167 | 5.26% | 322 | 6.73% | 3.62 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | canyon | 50 | 0.23% | 14 | 0.29% | 3.57 | 2 | 0.18% | 0.04 | |||
| 45 | 55 | 295 | 1.33% | 84 | 1.76% | 3.51 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | arise | 35 | 0.16% | 10 | 0.21% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | cornfield | 108 | 0.49% | 31 | 0.65% | 3.48 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | magelli | 45 | 0.20% | 13 | 0.27% | 3.46 | 11 | 0.98% | 0.24 | |||
| 49 | firefortress | 31 | 0.14% | 9 | 0.19% | 3.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | ksour | 93 | 0.42% | 28 | 0.59% | 3.32 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | destroy_l | 106 | 0.48% | 32 | 0.67% | 3.31 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | smooth | 123 | 0.55% | 38 | 0.79% | 3.24 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | siege | 32 | 0.14% | 10 | 0.21% | 3.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | coolfort2_r | 53 | 0.24% | 17 | 0.36% | 3.12 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | oppose2k1 | 103 | 0.46% | 34 | 0.71% | 3.03 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | cmhf | 66 | 0.30% | 22 | 0.46% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | shutdown_l | 30 | 0.14% | 10 | 0.21% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | evenflow | 9 | 0.04% | 3 | 0.06% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | waterwar | 3 | 0.01% | 1 | 0.02% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | bases2k1 | 41 | 0.18% | 14 | 0.29% | 2.93 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | warpath_r3 | 29 | 0.13% | 10 | 0.21% | 2.90 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | 2mesa4 | 97 | 0.44% | 34 | 0.71% | 2.85 | 3 | 0.27% | 0.03 | |||
| 63 | epicenter | 37 | 0.17% | 13 | 0.27% | 2.85 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | monkey_l | 358 | 1.61% | 127 | 2.65% | 2.82 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 65 | juno | 50 | 0.23% | 18 | 0.38% | 2.78 | 1 | 0.09% | 0.02 | |||
| 66 | 2fort_sg | 25 | 0.11% | 9 | 0.19% | 2.78 | 1 | 0.09% | 0.04 | |||
| 67 | sandbowl | 11 | 0.05% | 4 | 0.08% | 2.75 | 1 | 0.09% | 0.09 | |||
| 68 | well | 80 | 0.36% | 30 | 0.63% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 69 | animosity_r | 168 | 0.76% | 64 | 1.34% | 2.63 | 8 | 0.71% | 0.05 | |||
| 70 | well_now | 92 | 0.41% | 35 | 0.73% | 2.63 | 3 | 0.27% | 0.03 | |||
| 71 | goregasm | 21 | 0.09% | 8 | 0.17% | 2.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 72 | schtop | 35 | 0.16% | 14 | 0.29% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 73 | torch2 | 10 | 0.05% | 4 | 0.08% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 74 | fry_complex | 10 | 0.05% | 4 | 0.08% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 75 | phantom | 5 | 0.02% | 2 | 0.04% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 76 | raiden5 | 5 | 0.02% | 2 | 0.04% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 77 | dustbowl | 24 | 0.11% | 10 | 0.21% | 2.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 78 | palermo | 78 | 0.35% | 33 | 0.69% | 2.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 79 | crossover2 | 440 | 1.98% | 189 | 3.95% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 80 | turin | 125 | 0.56% | 54 | 1.13% | 2.31 | 1 | 0.09% | 0.01 | |||
| 81 | pandemonium | 32 | 0.14% | 14 | 0.29% | 2.29 | 2 | 0.18% | 0.06 | |||
| 82 | 2silo | 47 | 0.21% | 21 | 0.44% | 2.24 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 83 | sandbowl_r2 | 20 | 0.09% | 9 | 0.19% | 2.22 | 1 | 0.09% | 0.05 | |||
| 84 | 2fort | 67 | 0.30% | 32 | 0.67% | 2.09 | 6 | 0.53% | 0.09 | |||
| 85 | rats_ctf | 87 | 0.39% | 42 | 0.88% | 2.07 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 86 | eminence | 48 | 0.22% | 24 | 0.50% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 87 | fry_baked | 38 | 0.17% | 19 | 0.40% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 88 | tanis | 38 | 0.17% | 19 | 0.40% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 89 | arendal | 10 | 0.05% | 5 | 0.10% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 90 | flagrun | 18 | 0.08% | 1 | 0.02% | 18.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 91 | thekeep | 141 | 0.64% | 11 | 0.23% | 12.82 | 21 | 1.87% | 0.15 | |||
| 92 | maya | 11 | 0.05% | 1 | 0.02% | 11.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 93 | wstland3 | 10 | 0.05% | 1 | 0.02% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 94 | rivrfort2 | 50 | 0.23% | 26 | 0.54% | 1.92 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 95 | pitfall | 25 | 0.11% | 13 | 0.27% | 1.92 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 96 | stowaway2 | 21 | 0.09% | 11 | 0.23% | 1.91 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 97 | cz2 | 44 | 0.20% | 24 | 0.50% | 1.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 98 | xmaswell3 | 18 | 0.08% | 10 | 0.21% | 1.80 | 1 | 0.09% | 0.06 | |||
| 99 | stack_b4 | 16 | 0.07% | 9 | 0.19% | 1.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 100 | bayeux | 50 | 0.23% | 29 | 0.61% | 1.72 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 101 | avanti | 63 | 0.28% | 37 | 0.77% | 1.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 102 | 2barr2 | 11 | 0.05% | 7 | 0.15% | 1.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 103 | hollow | 13 | 0.06% | 9 | 0.19% | 1.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 104 | tiger | 7 | 0.03% | 5 | 0.10% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 105 | 2fortsniper | 37 | 0.17% | 27 | 0.56% | 1.37 | 3 | 0.27% | 0.08 | |||
| 106 | totalwar | 4 | 0.02% | 3 | 0.06% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 107 | emit_r | 29 | 0.13% | 22 | 0.46% | 1.32 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 108 | mulch_trench | 9 | 0.04% | 7 | 0.15% | 1.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 109 | bam | 5 | 0.02% | 4 | 0.08% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 110 | september | 5 | 0.02% | 4 | 0.08% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 111 | rupture | 7 | 0.03% | 6 | 0.13% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 112 | kingdom_r2 | 38 | 0.17% | 33 | 0.69% | 1.15 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 113 | pantswar | 8 | 0.04% | 7 | 0.15% | 1.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 114 | canalzon | 9 | 0.04% | 8 | 0.17% | 1.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 115 | pdh_r | 10 | 0.05% | 10 | 0.21% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 116 | warpanic2 | 3 | 0.01% | 3 | 0.06% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 117 | mooncheese | 3 | 0.01% | 3 | 0.06% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 118 | thecove | 3 | 0.01% | 3 | 0.06% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 119 | tempest_r3 | 2 | 0.01% | 2 | 0.04% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 120 | castleargh2_r2 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 121 | bahsnah | 1 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.02% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 122 | warpath | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 123 | arid | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 124 | creek_x | 1 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.02% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 125 | pointeduhoc | 3 | 0.01% | 4 | 0.08% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 126 | ravelin | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.02% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 127 | castlemertz | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.04% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans | 22,195 | 100.00% | 4,786 | 4.6375 | 1,125 | 100.00% | 0.0507 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | [BvH]Merrick |
2,357 | 10.62% | 201 | 4.20% | 11.73 | 82 | 7.29% | 0.03 | |||
| 2 | [BvH]SF49ers |
2,302 | 10.37% | 187 | 3.91% | 12.31 | 87 | 7.73% | 0.04 | |||
| 3 | [BvH]eve |
1,770 | 7.97% | 393 | 8.21% | 4.50 | 74 | 6.58% | 0.04 | |||
| 4 | [BvH]AR |
1,710 | 7.70% | 489 | 10.22% | 3.50 | 110 | 9.78% | 0.06 | |||
| 5 | [BvH]Avenger |
1,536 | 6.92% | 283 | 5.91% | 5.43 | 73 | 6.49% | 0.05 | |||
| 6 | [BvH]Phalanx |
1,455 | 6.56% | 289 | 6.04% | 5.03 | 70 | 6.22% | 0.05 | |||
| 7 | [RIP]What! |
1,296 | 5.84% | 268 | 5.60% | 4.84 | 70 | 6.22% | 0.05 | |||
| 8 | [BvH]PaRallax |
1,283 | 5.78% | 278 | 5.81% | 4.62 | 69 | 6.13% | 0.05 | |||
| 9 | [BvH]-X- |
1,058 | 4.77% | 315 | 6.58% | 3.36 | 84 | 7.47% | 0.08 | |||
| 10 | [BvH]daynzy |
1,051 | 4.74% | 217 | 4.53% | 4.84 | 51 | 4.53% | 0.05 | |||
| 11 | [BvH]Nimda |
1,042 | 4.69% | 361 | 7.54% | 2.89 | 64 | 5.69% | 0.06 | |||
| 12 | [BvH]SheDevil |
994 | 4.48% | 342 | 7.15% | 2.91 | 68 | 6.04% | 0.07 | |||
| 13 | [BvH]Jehster |
955 | 4.30% | 198 | 4.14% | 4.82 | 42 | 3.73% | 0.04 | |||
| 14 | [BvH]DePo |
886 | 3.99% | 177 | 3.70% | 5.01 | 35 | 3.11% | 0.04 | |||
| 15 | [BvH]BeachBabe |
839 | 3.78% | 158 | 3.30% | 5.31 | 39 | 3.47% | 0.05 | |||
| 16 | [RIP]Bruno |
735 | 3.31% | 420 | 8.78% | 1.75 | 59 | 5.24% | 0.08 | |||
| 17 | [BvH]MighTy |
600 | 2.70% | 118 | 2.47% | 5.08 | 31 | 2.76% | 0.05 | |||
| 18 | [BvH]RiFFRaFF |
326 | 1.47% | 92 | 1.92% | 3.54 | 17 | 1.51% | 0.05 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
HaNdY WiT Da StEeL


Engineer
Sniper
Demoman
HWGuy
Soldier
Medic
Spy
Pyro
Scout