Player Information| Player Profile |
|
-=M0therBltches=- |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:151170205 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 31st, 2026 @ 17:12:51 |
| Total Connection Time: | 13d 20:52:51h |
| Average Ping:* | 27 ms (Latency: 14 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans |
| Favorite Map:* | congestus |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 21,353 | |
| Rank: | 114 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.52 | |
| Kills per Death: | 5.3812 (3.96*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0218 (0.0290*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 660 (192*) | |
| Kills: | 30,291 (6,617*) | |
| Deaths: | 5,629 (1,671*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 207 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 17 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
-=M0therBltches=-'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Supreme Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 4709 (6%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Hallucination | 146 times | -146 |
| 2 | Destroyed Sentry Gun | 141 times | -423 |
| 3 | Infected Enemy | 87 times | -174 |
| 4 | Concussion | 57 times | -57 |
| 5 | Teleporter Entrance Destroyed | 9 times | -9 |
| 6 | Teleporter Exit Destroyed | 6 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Engineer |
598 times | 30.73% | 2,050 | 160 | 12.81 | |
| 2 | Spy |
503 times | 25.85% | 1,638 | 658 | 2.49 | |
| 3 | Sniper |
231 times | 11.87% | 858 | 105 | 8.17 | |
| 4 | HWGuy |
166 times | 8.53% | 648 | 197 | 3.29 | |
| 5 | Demoman |
148 times | 7.61% | 236 | 35 | 6.74 | |
| 6 | Medic |
101 times | 5.19% | 161 | 157 | 1.03 | |
| 7 | Scout |
87 times | 4.47% | 4 | 62 | 0.06 | |
| 8 | Pyro |
83 times | 4.27% | 123 | 40 | 3.08 | |
| 9 | Soldier |
27 times | 1.39% | 5 | 3 | 1.67 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 2,036 | 30.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.90 | 1,438 | 21.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 1,232 | 18.62% | 192 | 100.00% | 0.16 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 682 | 10.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.10 | 295 | 4.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.25 | 234 | 3.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.35 | 133 | 2.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 94 | 1.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 0.00 | 85 | 1.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.25 | 84 | 1.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.50 | 84 | 1.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.35 | 79 | 1.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.60 | 58 | 0.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.70 | 31 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.15 | 27 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.70 | 7 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.65 | 4 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.85 | 3 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.60 | 2 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | september | 29 | 0.44% | 3 | 0.18% | 9.67 | 4 | 2.08% | 0.14 | |||
| 2 | coolfort2 | 83 | 1.25% | 1 | 0.06% | 83.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | phantom | 67 | 1.01% | 8 | 0.48% | 8.38 | 1 | 0.52% | 0.01 | |||
| 4 | piebowl | 165 | 2.49% | 21 | 1.26% | 7.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | congestus | 730 | 11.03% | 97 | 5.80% | 7.53 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | rock2 | 501 | 7.57% | 67 | 4.01% | 7.48 | 2 | 1.04% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | prolifique | 50 | 0.76% | 7 | 0.42% | 7.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | hunted | 35 | 0.53% | 5 | 0.30% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | monkey_l | 89 | 1.35% | 14 | 0.84% | 6.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | smallfort | 757 | 11.44% | 120 | 7.18% | 6.31 | 1 | 0.52% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | torch2 | 82 | 1.24% | 14 | 0.84% | 5.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | thekeep | 34 | 0.51% | 1 | 0.06% | 34.00 | 10 | 5.21% | 0.29 | |||
| 13 | roasted_l | 61 | 0.92% | 16 | 0.96% | 3.81 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | troy2 | 38 | 0.57% | 10 | 0.60% | 3.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | well3 | 186 | 2.81% | 53 | 3.17% | 3.51 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | bayeux | 269 | 4.07% | 83 | 4.97% | 3.24 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | casbah | 55 | 0.83% | 17 | 1.02% | 3.24 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | evenflow | 47 | 0.71% | 15 | 0.90% | 3.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | vidars | 252 | 3.81% | 81 | 4.85% | 3.11 | 22 | 11.46% | 0.09 | |||
| 20 | avanti | 211 | 3.19% | 70 | 4.19% | 3.01 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | destroy_l | 6 | 0.09% | 2 | 0.12% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | fry_baked | 3 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | wstland3 | 3 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | well | 24 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 24.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | smooth | 231 | 3.49% | 1 | 0.06% | 231.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | enclave | 67 | 1.01% | 3 | 0.18% | 22.33 | 3 | 1.56% | 0.04 | |||
| 27 | avit | 22 | 0.33% | 1 | 0.06% | 22.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | security_r | 105 | 1.59% | 5 | 0.30% | 21.00 | 8 | 4.17% | 0.08 | |||
| 29 | palermo | 23 | 0.35% | 8 | 0.48% | 2.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | alchimy | 14 | 0.21% | 5 | 0.30% | 2.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | magelli | 47 | 0.71% | 17 | 1.02% | 2.76 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | freefall4 | 122 | 1.84% | 45 | 2.69% | 2.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | well_now | 129 | 1.95% | 48 | 2.87% | 2.69 | 1 | 0.52% | 0.01 | |||
| 34 | 55 | 33 | 0.50% | 13 | 0.78% | 2.54 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | warpath | 36 | 0.54% | 16 | 0.96% | 2.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | well2 | 103 | 1.56% | 46 | 2.75% | 2.24 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | cmhf | 49 | 0.74% | 23 | 1.38% | 2.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | kids_in_the_hood | 40 | 0.60% | 20 | 1.20% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | firefortress | 18 | 0.27% | 9 | 0.54% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | baconbowl | 16 | 0.24% | 8 | 0.48% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | bases2k1 | 10 | 0.15% | 5 | 0.30% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | stack_b4 | 6 | 0.09% | 3 | 0.18% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | subway | 44 | 0.66% | 3 | 0.18% | 14.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | dub_forever | 685 | 10.35% | 51 | 3.05% | 13.43 | 125 | 65.10% | 0.18 | |||
| 45 | pitfall | 13 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 13.00 | 4 | 2.08% | 0.31 | |||
| 46 | rivrfort2 | 12 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 12.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | coolfort2_r | 101 | 1.53% | 1 | 0.06% | 101.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | ejg_hunted | 114 | 1.72% | 11 | 0.66% | 10.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | mortality | 152 | 2.30% | 15 | 0.90% | 10.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | openfire_l | 151 | 2.28% | 84 | 5.03% | 1.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | dryflag | 34 | 0.51% | 19 | 1.14% | 1.79 | 1 | 0.52% | 0.03 | |||
| 52 | dustbowl | 38 | 0.57% | 23 | 1.38% | 1.65 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | badlands | 39 | 0.59% | 25 | 1.50% | 1.56 | 1 | 0.52% | 0.03 | |||
| 54 | totalwar | 3 | 0.05% | 2 | 0.12% | 1.50 | 1 | 0.52% | 0.33 | |||
| 55 | crossover2 | 48 | 0.73% | 34 | 2.03% | 1.41 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | ksour | 25 | 0.38% | 18 | 1.08% | 1.39 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | warpath_r3 | 36 | 0.54% | 26 | 1.56% | 1.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | 2fortsniper | 35 | 0.53% | 26 | 1.56% | 1.35 | 2 | 1.04% | 0.06 | |||
| 59 | stowaway | 34 | 0.51% | 27 | 1.62% | 1.26 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | osaka | 9 | 0.14% | 9 | 0.54% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | tanis | 6 | 0.09% | 6 | 0.36% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | tiger | 4 | 0.06% | 4 | 0.24% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.52% | 0.25 | |||
| 63 | bam | 2 | 0.03% | 2 | 0.12% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | flagrun | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 65 | shutdown_l | 1 | 0.02% | 1 | 0.06% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 66 | slamfort | 13 | 0.20% | 14 | 0.84% | 0.93 | 3 | 1.56% | 0.23 | |||
| 67 | tempest_r3 | 12 | 0.18% | 13 | 0.78% | 0.92 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 68 | cablestfc | 6 | 0.09% | 7 | 0.42% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 69 | shutdown2 | 21 | 0.32% | 26 | 1.56% | 0.81 | 1 | 0.52% | 0.05 | |||
| 70 | voltage_l | 41 | 0.62% | 51 | 3.05% | 0.80 | 1 | 0.52% | 0.02 | |||
| 71 | thecove | 18 | 0.27% | 23 | 1.38% | 0.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 72 | animosity_r | 3 | 0.05% | 4 | 0.24% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 73 | massive | 11 | 0.17% | 15 | 0.90% | 0.73 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 74 | oppose2k1 | 8 | 0.12% | 13 | 0.78% | 0.62 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 75 | sandbowl | 13 | 0.20% | 25 | 1.50% | 0.52 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 76 | momentum | 11 | 0.17% | 22 | 1.32% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 77 | siege | 1 | 0.02% | 2 | 0.12% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 78 | dustplate_a | 15 | 0.23% | 32 | 1.92% | 0.47 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 79 | turin | 2 | 0.03% | 6 | 0.36% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 80 | goregasm | 1 | 0.02% | 3 | 0.18% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 81 | eminence | 1 | 0.02% | 3 | 0.18% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 82 | pandemonium | 5 | 0.08% | 22 | 1.32% | 0.23 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 83 | 2fort | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.06% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 84 | pdh_r | 0 | 0.00% | 6 | 0.36% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 85 | respite | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.06% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 86 | acropolis2 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.12% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 87 | xmas2fort | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.06% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 88 | high_flag | 0 | 0.00% | 11 | 0.66% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans | 6,617 | 100.00% | 1,671 | 3.9599 | 192 | 100.00% | 0.0290 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | [BvH]SF49ers |
704 | 10.64% | 61 | 3.65% | 11.54 | 18 | 9.38% | 0.03 | |||
| 2 | [BvH]Merrick |
702 | 10.61% | 50 | 2.99% | 14.04 | 9 | 4.69% | 0.01 | |||
| 3 | [BvH]eve |
504 | 7.62% | 95 | 5.69% | 5.31 | 11 | 5.73% | 0.02 | |||
| 4 | [BvH]Phalanx |
461 | 6.97% | 98 | 5.86% | 4.70 | 15 | 7.81% | 0.03 | |||
| 5 | [BvH]AR |
443 | 6.69% | 105 | 6.28% | 4.22 | 32 | 16.67% | 0.07 | |||
| 6 | [BvH]Avenger |
440 | 6.65% | 80 | 4.79% | 5.50 | 14 | 7.29% | 0.03 | |||
| 7 | [RIP]What! |
404 | 6.11% | 97 | 5.80% | 4.16 | 9 | 4.69% | 0.02 | |||
| 8 | [BvH]PaRallax |
359 | 5.43% | 79 | 4.73% | 4.54 | 12 | 6.25% | 0.03 | |||
| 9 | [BvH]-X- |
357 | 5.40% | 127 | 7.60% | 2.81 | 12 | 6.25% | 0.03 | |||
| 10 | [BvH]SheDevil |
347 | 5.24% | 128 | 7.66% | 2.71 | 14 | 7.29% | 0.04 | |||
| 11 | [BvH]Nimda |
333 | 5.03% | 132 | 7.90% | 2.52 | 6 | 3.13% | 0.02 | |||
| 12 | [BvH]Jehster |
285 | 4.31% | 101 | 6.04% | 2.82 | 11 | 5.73% | 0.04 | |||
| 13 | [BvH]MighTy |
279 | 4.22% | 66 | 3.95% | 4.23 | 2 | 1.04% | 0.01 | |||
| 14 | [BvH]DePo |
278 | 4.20% | 121 | 7.24% | 2.30 | 6 | 3.13% | 0.02 | |||
| 15 | [RIP]Bruno |
220 | 3.32% | 207 | 12.39% | 1.06 | 9 | 4.69% | 0.04 | |||
| 16 | [BvH]daynzy |
186 | 2.81% | 25 | 1.50% | 7.44 | 3 | 1.56% | 0.02 | |||
| 17 | [BvH]RiFFRaFF |
185 | 2.80% | 83 | 4.97% | 2.23 | 8 | 4.17% | 0.04 | |||
| 18 | [BvH]BeachBabe |
128 | 1.93% | 13 | 0.78% | 9.85 | 1 | 0.52% | 0.01 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
-=M0therBltches=-


Engineer
Spy
Sniper
HWGuy
Demoman
Medic
Scout
Pyro
Soldier