Player Information| Player Profile |
|
MansionVIII |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:660978933 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 10th, 2026 @ 17:07:45 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 10:20:47h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans |
| Favorite Map:* | dub_forever |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 4,545 | |
| Rank: | 628 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.01 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.3824 (1.38*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0334 (0.0334*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 21 (21*) | |
| Kills: | 629 (629*) | |
| Deaths: | 455 (455*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 18 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 16 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
MansionVIII's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Gunnery Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 71 (29%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | MansionVIII | 0d 00:52:56h | 2026-10-10 17:10:34 | 40 | 28 | 1.43 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | Mansion_viii | 0d 09:21:10h | 2026-09-12 14:54:33 | 580 | 426 | 1.36 | 21 | 0.04 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | Mansion | 0d 00:06:41h | 2025-10-04 02:16:27 | 9 | 1 | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 69 times | 69 |
| 2 | Healed A Teammate | 41 times | 41 |
| 3 | Built Sentry | 25 times | 50 |
| 4 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 22 times | 44 |
| 5 | Headshot Kill | 21 times | 21 |
| 6 | Domination (4 kills) | 13 times | 39 |
| 7 | Upgraded Sentry to Lvl 2 | 11 times | 11 |
| 8 | Upgraded Sentry to Lvl 3 | 9 times | 9 |
| 9 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 7 times | 35 |
| 10 | Built Dispenser | 7 times | 14 |
| 11 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 6 times | 42 |
| 12 | Rampage (5 kills) | 6 times | 24 |
| 13 | Ownage (7 kills) | 6 times | 36 |
| 14 | Destroyed Sentry Gun | 6 times | 18 |
| 15 | Discovered a Spy | 5 times | 10 |
| 16 | Teleporter Entrance Build | 3 times | 6 |
| 17 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 3 times | 24 |
| 18 | God Like (12+ kills) | 3 times | 33 |
| 19 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 2 times | 20 |
| 20 | Teleporter Exit Destroyed | 2 times | 2 |
| 21 | Teleporter Exit Build | 2 times | 4 |
| 22 | Dispenser Destroyed | 2 times | 10 |
| 23 | Captured Red Flag | 2 times | 14 |
| 24 | Teleporter Exit Dismantled | 1 times | -2 |
| 25 | Teleporter Entrance Dismantled | 1 times | -2 |
| 26 | Teleporter Entrance Destroyed | 1 times | 1 |
| 27 | Captured Point 1 | 1 times | 2 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Hallucination | 10 times | -10 |
| 2 | Infected Enemy | 9 times | -18 |
| 3 | Destroyed Sentry Gun | 5 times | -15 |
| 4 | Concussion | 5 times | -5 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
45 times | 33.33% | 184 | 155 | 1.19 | |
| 2 | Demoman |
24 times | 17.78% | 122 | 65 | 1.88 | |
| 3 | Sniper |
22 times | 16.30% | 124 | 103 | 1.20 | |
| 4 | HWGuy |
12 times | 8.89% | 113 | 39 | 2.90 | |
| 5 | Engineer |
11 times | 8.15% | 36 | 21 | 1.71 | |
| 6 | Spy |
6 times | 4.44% | 7 | 19 | 0.37 | |
| 7 | Pyro |
5 times | 3.70% | 8 | 15 | 0.53 | |
| 8 | Medic |
5 times | 3.70% | 3 | 7 | 0.43 | |
| 9 | Scout |
3 times | 2.22% | 1 | 8 | 0.13 | |
| 10 | The Hunted |
1 times | 0.74% | 1 | 2 | 0.50 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 172 | 27.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 147 | 23.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 121 | 19.24% | 21 | 100.00% | 0.17 | |||
| 4 | 1.35 | 61 | 9.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.35 | 43 | 6.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 33 | 5.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.10 | 15 | 2.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.60 | 8 | 1.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.15 | 7 | 1.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.25 | 4 | 0.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.20 | 4 | 0.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.60 | 2 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.70 | 2 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.65 | 1 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.85 | 1 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | hunted | 62 | 9.86% | 12 | 2.64% | 5.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 2fort_sg | 25 | 3.97% | 7 | 1.54% | 3.57 | 3 | 14.29% | 0.12 | |||
| 3 | dustbowl | 77 | 12.24% | 33 | 7.25% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | smallfort | 31 | 4.93% | 14 | 3.08% | 2.21 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | canyon | 10 | 1.59% | 5 | 1.10% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | hollow | 2 | 0.32% | 1 | 0.22% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | dub_forever | 114 | 18.12% | 60 | 13.19% | 1.90 | 17 | 80.95% | 0.15 | |||
| 8 | fortsake2 | 52 | 8.27% | 32 | 7.03% | 1.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | shutdown2 | 26 | 4.13% | 17 | 3.74% | 1.53 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | piebowl | 54 | 8.59% | 36 | 7.91% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | well2 | 31 | 4.93% | 23 | 5.05% | 1.35 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | rock2 | 22 | 3.50% | 18 | 3.96% | 1.22 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | creek_x | 6 | 0.95% | 5 | 1.10% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | kids_in_the_hood | 25 | 3.97% | 23 | 5.05% | 1.09 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | xmas2fort | 15 | 2.38% | 14 | 3.08% | 1.07 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | oppose2k1 | 1 | 0.16% | 1 | 0.22% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | magelli | 1 | 0.16% | 1 | 0.22% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | coolfort2_r | 1 | 0.16% | 1 | 0.22% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | well3 | 17 | 2.70% | 19 | 4.18% | 0.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | avanti | 3 | 0.48% | 4 | 0.88% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | badlands | 27 | 4.29% | 42 | 9.23% | 0.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | security_r | 7 | 1.11% | 11 | 2.42% | 0.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | well | 13 | 2.07% | 24 | 5.27% | 0.54 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 2fortsniper | 7 | 1.11% | 49 | 10.77% | 0.14 | 1 | 4.76% | 0.14 | |||
| 25 | 55 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.22% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 26 | openfire_l | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.44% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans | 629 | 100.00% | 455 | 1.3824 | 21 | 100.00% | 0.0334 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | [BvH]SF49ers |
52 | 8.27% | 20 | 4.40% | 2.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | [BvH]AR |
49 | 7.79% | 21 | 4.62% | 2.33 | 3 | 14.29% | 0.06 | |||
| 3 | [RIP]What! |
48 | 7.63% | 35 | 7.69% | 1.37 | 3 | 14.29% | 0.06 | |||
| 4 | [BvH]Merrick |
48 | 7.63% | 12 | 2.64% | 4.00 | 2 | 9.52% | 0.04 | |||
| 5 | [BvH]eve |
44 | 7.00% | 34 | 7.47% | 1.29 | 1 | 4.76% | 0.02 | |||
| 6 | [BvH]DePo |
44 | 7.00% | 29 | 6.37% | 1.52 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | [BvH]Nimda |
40 | 6.36% | 35 | 7.69% | 1.14 | 1 | 4.76% | 0.03 | |||
| 8 | [BvH]Phalanx |
37 | 5.88% | 36 | 7.91% | 1.03 | 2 | 9.52% | 0.05 | |||
| 9 | [BvH]SheDevil |
37 | 5.88% | 27 | 5.93% | 1.37 | 2 | 9.52% | 0.05 | |||
| 10 | [BvH]Avenger |
35 | 5.56% | 27 | 5.93% | 1.30 | 1 | 4.76% | 0.03 | |||
| 11 | [BvH]-X- |
33 | 5.25% | 36 | 7.91% | 0.92 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | [BvH]PaRallax |
31 | 4.93% | 16 | 3.52% | 1.94 | 3 | 14.29% | 0.10 | |||
| 13 | [RIP]Bruno |
30 | 4.77% | 42 | 9.23% | 0.71 | 2 | 9.52% | 0.07 | |||
| 14 | [BvH]Jehster |
29 | 4.61% | 23 | 5.05% | 1.26 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | [BvH]MighTy |
25 | 3.97% | 21 | 4.62% | 1.19 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | [BvH]RiFFRaFF |
24 | 3.82% | 27 | 5.93% | 0.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | [BvH]daynzy |
13 | 2.07% | 7 | 1.54% | 1.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | [BvH]BeachBabe |
10 | 1.59% | 7 | 1.54% | 1.43 | 1 | 4.76% | 0.10 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
MansionVIII


Soldier
Demoman
Sniper
HWGuy
Engineer
Spy
Pyro
Medic
Scout
The Hunted