Player Information| Player Profile |
|
beluga |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:151665685 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Nov. 1st, 2026 @ 15:45:18 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 11:55:51h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans |
| Favorite Map:* | voltage_l |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 7,457 | |
| Rank: | 491 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.58 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.2542 (1.25*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0035 (0.0035*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 4 (4*) | |
| Kills: | 1,130 (1,130*) | |
| Deaths: | 901 (901*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 31 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 28 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
beluga's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 70 (65%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | beluga | 0d 10:04:40h | 2026-11-01 15:52:08 | 859 | 803 | 1.07 | 4 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | ~beluga~ | 0d 00:34:05h | 2026-04-24 10:09:42 | 1 | 8 | 0.13 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | quemero | 0d 01:17:06h | 2026-04-11 23:59:52 | 270 | 90 | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Concussion | 20 times | -20 |
| 2 | Destroyed Sentry Gun | 15 times | -45 |
| 3 | Infected Enemy | 12 times | -24 |
| 4 | Hallucination | 7 times | -7 |
| 5 | Teleporter Exit Destroyed | 3 times | -3 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Medic |
46 times | 36.22% | 327 | 515 | 0.63 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
20 times | 15.75% | 147 | 80 | 1.84 | |
| 3 | Spy |
16 times | 12.60% | 49 | 102 | 0.48 | |
| 4 | Demoman |
14 times | 11.02% | 240 | 55 | 4.36 | |
| 5 | Engineer |
10 times | 7.87% | 243 | 77 | 3.16 | |
| 6 | Sniper |
8 times | 6.30% | 16 | 18 | 0.89 | |
| 7 | Scout |
7 times | 5.51% | 0 | 24 | 0.00 | |
| 8 | HWGuy |
5 times | 3.94% | 104 | 28 | 3.71 | |
| 9 | Pyro |
1 times | 0.79% | 2 | 1 | 2.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.10 | 377 | 33.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 108 | 9.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.25 | 107 | 9.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.25 | 94 | 8.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.35 | 69 | 6.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 68 | 6.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 59 | 5.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.15 | 58 | 5.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 0.00 | 47 | 4.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.50 | 47 | 4.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.70 | 24 | 2.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.35 | 20 | 1.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 16 | 1.42% | 4 | 100.00% | 0.25 | |||
| 14 | 1.90 | 10 | 0.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.65 | 5 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.60 | 2 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.60 | 2 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.80 | 2 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.85 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 55 | 206 | 18.23% | 39 | 4.33% | 5.28 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | avit | 123 | 10.88% | 26 | 2.89% | 4.73 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | piebowl | 88 | 7.79% | 24 | 2.66% | 3.67 | 3 | 75.00% | 0.03 | |||
| 4 | eminence | 9 | 0.80% | 3 | 0.33% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | kids_in_the_hood | 14 | 1.24% | 5 | 0.55% | 2.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | mulch_trench | 62 | 5.49% | 23 | 2.55% | 2.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | well | 24 | 2.12% | 9 | 1.00% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | bayeux | 29 | 2.57% | 11 | 1.22% | 2.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | avanti | 47 | 4.16% | 18 | 2.00% | 2.61 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | wstland3 | 32 | 2.83% | 13 | 1.44% | 2.46 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | crossover2 | 27 | 2.39% | 11 | 1.22% | 2.45 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | well2 | 12 | 1.06% | 5 | 0.55% | 2.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | respite | 48 | 4.25% | 22 | 2.44% | 2.18 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | shutdown2 | 12 | 1.06% | 6 | 0.67% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | well_now | 3 | 0.27% | 2 | 0.22% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | sandbowl | 22 | 1.95% | 18 | 2.00% | 1.22 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | rock2 | 34 | 3.01% | 34 | 3.77% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | chimkey_l | 1 | 0.09% | 1 | 0.11% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | subway | 1 | 0.09% | 1 | 0.11% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | destroy_l | 25 | 2.21% | 29 | 3.22% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | waterwar | 29 | 2.57% | 34 | 3.77% | 0.85 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | tempest_r3 | 22 | 1.95% | 28 | 3.11% | 0.79 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | smallfort | 115 | 10.18% | 151 | 16.76% | 0.76 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | warpanic2 | 13 | 1.15% | 17 | 1.89% | 0.76 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | casbah | 29 | 2.57% | 41 | 4.55% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | openfire_l | 16 | 1.42% | 28 | 3.11% | 0.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | cz2 | 8 | 0.71% | 14 | 1.55% | 0.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | dustplate_a | 3 | 0.27% | 6 | 0.67% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | baconbowl | 8 | 0.71% | 18 | 2.00% | 0.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | well3 | 3 | 0.27% | 7 | 0.78% | 0.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | dustbowl | 9 | 0.80% | 22 | 2.44% | 0.41 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | thekeep | 3 | 0.27% | 9 | 1.00% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | voltage_l | 34 | 3.01% | 107 | 11.88% | 0.32 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | dub_forever | 7 | 0.62% | 24 | 2.66% | 0.29 | 1 | 25.00% | 0.14 | |||
| 35 | mortality | 6 | 0.53% | 34 | 3.77% | 0.18 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | sandbowl_r2 | 3 | 0.27% | 17 | 1.89% | 0.18 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | badlands | 1 | 0.09% | 7 | 0.78% | 0.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | phantom | 2 | 0.18% | 18 | 2.00% | 0.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | roasted_l | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.11% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 40 | shutdown_l | 0 | 0.00% | 7 | 0.78% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 41 | smooth | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.33% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 42 | acropolis2 | 0 | 0.00% | 8 | 0.89% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans | 1,130 | 100.00% | 901 | 1.2542 | 4 | 100.00% | 0.0035 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | [BvH]Merrick |
107 | 9.47% | 30 | 3.33% | 3.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | [BvH]SF49ers |
91 | 8.05% | 21 | 2.33% | 4.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | [BvH]Avenger |
84 | 7.43% | 43 | 4.77% | 1.95 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | [BvH]DePo |
79 | 6.99% | 59 | 6.55% | 1.34 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | [BvH]Jehster |
78 | 6.90% | 96 | 10.65% | 0.81 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | [BvH]daynzy |
73 | 6.46% | 57 | 6.33% | 1.28 | 1 | 25.00% | 0.01 | |||
| 7 | [RIP]What! |
72 | 6.37% | 68 | 7.55% | 1.06 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | [BvH]BeachBabe |
72 | 6.37% | 31 | 3.44% | 2.32 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | [BvH]Phalanx |
71 | 6.28% | 35 | 3.88% | 2.03 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | [BvH]AR |
71 | 6.28% | 33 | 3.66% | 2.15 | 2 | 50.00% | 0.03 | |||
| 11 | [BvH]eve |
63 | 5.58% | 67 | 7.44% | 0.94 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | [BvH]SheDevil |
57 | 5.04% | 56 | 6.22% | 1.02 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | [BvH]PaRallax |
55 | 4.87% | 36 | 4.00% | 1.53 | 1 | 25.00% | 0.02 | |||
| 14 | [BvH]Nimda |
54 | 4.78% | 76 | 8.44% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | [BvH]-X- |
54 | 4.78% | 58 | 6.44% | 0.93 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | [RIP]Bruno |
47 | 4.16% | 124 | 13.76% | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
beluga


Medic
Soldier
Spy
Demoman
Engineer
Sniper
Scout
HWGuy
Pyro