Player Information| Player Profile |
|
neurodragon [ss] |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:13661215 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | ss |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Aug. 31st, 2026 @ 19:31:19 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 10:05:36h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans |
| Favorite Map:* | dub_forever |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 5,556 | |
| Rank: | 644 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.97 | |
| Kills per Death: | 3.4588 (4.35*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0000 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 0 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 588 (448*) | |
| Deaths: | 170 (103*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 32 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 9 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
neurodragon [ss]'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 12 (88%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | neurodragon [ss] | 0d 00:29:18h | 2026-08-31 19:51:43 | 34 | 10 | 3.40 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | [ss] neurodragon | 0d 09:36:18h | 2026-02-23 23:20:33 | 554 | 160 | 3.46 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Built Sentry | 46 times | 92 |
| 2 | Teleporter Exit Build | 39 times | 78 |
| 3 | Upgraded Sentry to Lvl 2 | 32 times | 32 |
| 4 | Teleporter Entrance Build | 30 times | 60 |
| 5 | Upgraded Sentry to Lvl 3 | 15 times | 15 |
| 6 | Built Dispenser | 15 times | 30 |
| 7 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 12 times | 24 |
| 8 | Teleporter Exit Dismantled | 10 times | -20 |
| 9 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 7 times | 7 |
| 10 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 6 times | 30 |
| 11 | Domination (4 kills) | 6 times | 18 |
| 12 | God Like (12+ kills) | 5 times | 55 |
| 13 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 3 times | 21 |
| 14 | Rampage (5 kills) | 3 times | 12 |
| 15 | Ownage (7 kills) | 3 times | 18 |
| 16 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 2 times | 18 |
| 17 | Teleporter Entrance Dismantled | 1 times | -2 |
| 18 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
| 19 | Dispenser Destroyed | 1 times | 5 |
| 20 | Captured Red Flag | 1 times | 7 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Hallucination | 21 times | -21 |
| 2 | Destroyed Sentry Gun | 14 times | -42 |
| 3 | Teleporter Entrance Destroyed | 5 times | -5 |
| 4 | Teleporter Exit Destroyed | 2 times | -2 |
| 5 | Infected Enemy | 2 times | -4 |
| 6 | Concussion | 1 times | -1 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Engineer |
18 times | 94.74% | 328 | 77 | 4.26 | |
| 2 | HWGuy |
1 times | 5.26% | 5 | 2 | 2.50 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 290 | 64.73% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.25 | 105 | 23.44% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.10 | 42 | 9.38% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.15 | 5 | 1.12% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.12% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.22% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | roasted_l | 17 | 3.79% | 2 | 1.94% | 8.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | monkey_madness_r | 14 | 3.12% | 2 | 1.94% | 7.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | genome | 11 | 2.46% | 2 | 1.94% | 5.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | slamfort | 15 | 3.35% | 3 | 2.91% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | juno | 10 | 2.23% | 2 | 1.94% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | prolifique | 5 | 1.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | fortsake2 | 35 | 7.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 35.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | rock2 | 35 | 7.81% | 10 | 9.71% | 3.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | avit | 7 | 1.56% | 2 | 1.94% | 3.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | shutdown_l | 24 | 5.36% | 9 | 8.74% | 2.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | torch2 | 16 | 3.57% | 7 | 6.80% | 2.29 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | rivrfort2 | 14 | 3.12% | 1 | 0.97% | 14.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | vidars | 38 | 8.48% | 3 | 2.91% | 12.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | piebowl | 108 | 24.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 108.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | dub_forever | 55 | 12.28% | 29 | 28.16% | 1.90 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | sandbowl | 37 | 8.26% | 21 | 20.39% | 1.76 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | shutdown2 | 1 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | mulch_trench | 6 | 1.34% | 8 | 7.77% | 0.75 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | well3 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 1.94% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans | 448 | 100.00% | 103 | 4.3495 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | [BvH]SF49ers |
50 | 11.16% | 2 | 1.94% | 25.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | [BvH]Merrick |
43 | 9.60% | 2 | 1.94% | 21.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | [BvH]Avenger |
38 | 8.48% | 14 | 13.59% | 2.71 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | [BvH]Phalanx |
38 | 8.48% | 4 | 3.88% | 9.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | [BvH]-X- |
33 | 7.37% | 7 | 6.80% | 4.71 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | [RIP]What! |
32 | 7.14% | 7 | 6.80% | 4.57 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | [BvH]SheDevil |
27 | 6.03% | 10 | 9.71% | 2.70 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | [BvH]PaRallax |
27 | 6.03% | 8 | 7.77% | 3.38 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | [BvH]eve |
26 | 5.80% | 10 | 9.71% | 2.60 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | [BvH]AR |
22 | 4.91% | 3 | 2.91% | 7.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | [BvH]Nimda |
21 | 4.69% | 11 | 10.68% | 1.91 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | [BvH]MighTy |
21 | 4.69% | 6 | 5.83% | 3.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | [RIP]Bruno |
20 | 4.46% | 6 | 5.83% | 3.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | [BvH]DePo |
18 | 4.02% | 4 | 3.88% | 4.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | [BvH]Jehster |
17 | 3.79% | 2 | 1.94% | 8.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | [BvH]RiFFRaFF |
11 | 2.46% | 7 | 6.80% | 1.57 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
neurodragon [ss]


Engineer
HWGuy