Player Information| Player Profile |
|
ZieOmega |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:5939815 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Oct. 7th, 2026 @ 20:29:31 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 11:30:51h |
| Average Ping:* | 57 ms (Latency: 29 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans |
| Favorite Map:* | vidars |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 7,132 | |
| Rank: | 385 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.73 | |
| Kills per Death: | 3.1312 (2.94*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0000 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 0 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 1,885 (797*) | |
| Deaths: | 602 (271*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 100 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 16 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
ZieOmega's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: First Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 115 (43%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | ZieOmega | 0d 10:31:55h | 2026-10-07 20:31:58 | 1,796 | 562 | 3.20 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | ZieΩmega | 0d 00:58:56h | 2025-05-15 21:19:28 | 89 | 40 | 2.23 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Built Dispenser | 44 times | 88 |
| 2 | Built Sentry | 43 times | 86 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 40 times | 40 |
| 4 | Teleporter Exit Build | 37 times | 74 |
| 5 | Upgraded Sentry to Lvl 3 | 35 times | 35 |
| 6 | Upgraded Sentry to Lvl 2 | 35 times | 35 |
| 7 | Teleporter Entrance Build | 33 times | 66 |
| 8 | Hallucination | 23 times | 23 |
| 9 | Domination (4 kills) | 22 times | 66 |
| 10 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 18 times | 36 |
| 11 | God Like (12+ kills) | 13 times | 143 |
| 12 | Rampage (5 kills) | 12 times | 48 |
| 13 | Teleporter Entrance Dismantled | 11 times | -22 |
| 14 | Teleporter Exit Dismantled | 10 times | -20 |
| 15 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 8 times | 40 |
| 16 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 5 times | 50 |
| 17 | Ownage (7 kills) | 3 times | 18 |
| 18 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 3 times | 27 |
| 19 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 3 times | 24 |
| 20 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 2 times | 14 |
| 21 | Dispenser Destroyed | 2 times | 10 |
| 22 | Teleporter Exit Destroyed | 1 times | 1 |
| 23 | Teleporter Entrance Destroyed | 1 times | 1 |
| 24 | (rock2) Blow Blue Cave | 1 times | 2 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Destroyed Sentry Gun | 19 times | -57 |
| 2 | Concussion | 11 times | -11 |
| 3 | Teleporter Exit Destroyed | 7 times | -7 |
| 4 | Infected Enemy | 5 times | -10 |
| 5 | Teleporter Entrance Destroyed | 4 times | -4 |
| 6 | Hallucination | 4 times | -4 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Engineer |
38 times | 47.50% | 524 | 164 | 3.20 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
22 times | 27.50% | 109 | 68 | 1.60 | |
| 3 | Demoman |
8 times | 10.00% | 12 | 2 | 6.00 | |
| 4 | HWGuy |
7 times | 8.75% | 117 | 25 | 4.68 | |
| 5 | Pyro |
2 times | 2.50% | ||||
| 6 | Spy |
1 times | 1.25% | 4 | 0 | 4.00 | |
| 7 | Sniper |
1 times | 1.25% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 226 | 28.36% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.25 | 224 | 28.11% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.10 | 113 | 14.18% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 83 | 10.41% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.25 | 59 | 7.40% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 48 | 6.02% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.70 | 16 | 2.01% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.15 | 13 | 1.63% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.35 | 7 | 0.88% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.90 | 4 | 0.50% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.25% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.13% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.13% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | shortbus3 | 9 | 1.13% | 2 | 0.74% | 4.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | kids_in_the_hood | 140 | 17.57% | 32 | 11.81% | 4.38 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | nml | 26 | 3.26% | 7 | 2.58% | 3.71 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | dub_forever | 33 | 4.14% | 9 | 3.32% | 3.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | shutdown2 | 63 | 7.90% | 20 | 7.38% | 3.15 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | sandbowl_r2 | 9 | 1.13% | 3 | 1.11% | 3.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | security_r | 163 | 20.45% | 6 | 2.21% | 27.17 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | freefall4 | 69 | 8.66% | 24 | 8.86% | 2.88 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | avit | 25 | 3.14% | 9 | 3.32% | 2.78 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | ksour | 46 | 5.77% | 19 | 7.01% | 2.42 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | piebowl | 12 | 1.51% | 5 | 1.85% | 2.40 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | flagrun | 41 | 5.14% | 22 | 8.12% | 1.86 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | fortsake2 | 79 | 9.91% | 47 | 17.34% | 1.68 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | respite | 67 | 8.41% | 45 | 16.61% | 1.49 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | rock2 | 13 | 1.63% | 14 | 5.17% | 0.93 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | vidars | 2 | 0.25% | 7 | 2.58% | 0.29 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans | 797 | 100.00% | 271 | 2.9410 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | [BvH]Merrick |
87 | 10.92% | 12 | 4.43% | 7.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | [BvH]SF49ers |
78 | 9.79% | 11 | 4.06% | 7.09 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | [BvH]Avenger |
63 | 7.90% | 16 | 5.90% | 3.94 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | [BvH]eve |
61 | 7.65% | 28 | 10.33% | 2.18 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | [BvH]daynzy |
57 | 7.15% | 23 | 8.49% | 2.48 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | [BvH]BeachBabe |
52 | 6.52% | 18 | 6.64% | 2.89 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | [BvH]Phalanx |
50 | 6.27% | 10 | 3.69% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | [BvH]PaRallax |
48 | 6.02% | 15 | 5.54% | 3.20 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | [BvH]-X- |
43 | 5.40% | 20 | 7.38% | 2.15 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | [BvH]SheDevil |
42 | 5.27% | 29 | 10.70% | 1.45 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | [BvH]Jehster |
41 | 5.14% | 8 | 2.95% | 5.13 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | [BvH]Nimda |
39 | 4.89% | 21 | 7.75% | 1.86 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | [BvH]DePo |
38 | 4.77% | 13 | 4.80% | 2.92 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | [RIP]What! |
37 | 4.64% | 11 | 4.06% | 3.36 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | [RIP]Bruno |
35 | 4.39% | 25 | 9.23% | 1.40 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | [BvH]AR |
26 | 3.26% | 11 | 4.06% | 2.36 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
ZieOmega


Engineer
Soldier
Demoman
HWGuy
Pyro
Spy
Sniper